Music Service 3 Person Pool Tournament
|
|
15th Annual Music Service 3 person Pool Tournament Open A Division Open B Division Open C Division Women’s AA Division Women’s A Division
14th Annual Music Service 3 person Pool Tournament Open A Division Open B Division Champions Steve Glaser, Mat Spade, Tim Osterman, Louie Hernandez Open C Division Women’s AA Division Women’s A Division
13th Annual Music Service 3 person Pool Tournament Open A Division Open B Division Open C Division Women’s AA Division Women’s A Division
March 26, 27, 28, 2010 132 total teams | |
---|---|
Open AA Division | |
Champions | Mike Hughes, Joe Audino, Ha Tran |
2nd Place | Keith Hanssen, Rick Boehrns, Mike Peterson |
Open A Division | |
Champions | Bob Monlux, Dave Hexamer, Josh Harrison |
2nd Place | Joey Kuhns, Izzy Reed, Mike Morris |
3rd Place | Al Malone, Brian Kuhns, Steve Springman |
4th Place | Ken Barnhart, Courtney Kelly, Ron Sully, Maurey Johnson |
Open B Division | |
Champions | John Miller, Rick Gillette, ??? Lanni |
2nd Place | Butch Karnof, David Karnof, ??? Dreyer |
3rd Place | Todd Burns, Jim Hemmer, Jim Ritzman |
4th Place | Everett Denoyer, Bob Hoeke, Rollie Hoeke, Pete Blachowski |
Open C Division | |
Champions | Jeff Krogman, Marty Lusk, Pat Hexamer |
2nd Place | Cullan Winter, San Chen, ??? Hansen |
3rd Place | ???Baker, ??? Thompson, ??? Thiesen |
4th Place | ?? Sundermann, D.C., ??? Robbins |
Women's AA Division | |
Champions | Brenda Lundgren, Kelley Hayes, Angie Montgomery |
2nd Place | Heidi Meyer, Lisa Snyders, Julie Grace |
3rd Place | Amy Kaschmitter, Tamme Feilmeier, Sara Stapleton |
Women's B Division | |
Champions | Marcia James, Margaret Wilkins, Lynn Denoyer |
2nd Place | Jann Brakke, Chris Lawrence, Tiffani Hoeke |
3rd Place | Shannon Bevers, Wanda Thompson, Dana Groenewold |
March 13-15, 2009 145 total teams | |
Open AA Division | |
Champions | Troy Oberembt, Dave Jennings, Dan Hein |
2nd Place | Travis Freyberg, Greg Thornes, Randy Hamm |
3rd Place | Rob Waterbury, Mike Hughes, Ha Tran |
4th Place | Shandy Dvorak, Rick Ochs, Jon Skogen |
Open A Division | |
Champions | Laura Baker, Keven Willard, Sheila Smith-Hahn |
2nd Place | Ryan Deighton, OP, Bob Monlux |
3rd Place | Petey, Tracy Smith, Dave Burke |
4th Place | Tom Westaby, Maurey Johnson, Courtney Kelly |
Open B Division | |
Champions | Kevin LaVoy, Tod Wendt, Brian Ruth |
2nd Place | Wayne Aanenson, Mike Kenyon, Larry Bouska |
3rd Place | Brad Weinkauf, Brian Beek, Dennis Dumdei |
4th Place | Rick Gillette John Miller, Jason Nelson |
Open C Division | |
Champions | Brian Sundermann, Bill Sundermann, Jon Sundermann |
2nd Place | Ryan Sinding, Russ Kiel, Corey Doherty |
3rd Place | Toby Lang, Mike Lenz, BJ Olson |
4th Place | Pete Blachowske, Bob Hoeke, Everett Denoyer |
Women's A Division | |
Champions | Brenda Lundgren, Kelley Hayes, Angie Montgomery |
2nd Place | Aimee Meyerink, Terri Lang, Mindy Olson |
3rd Place | Kari Morstad, Susan Poust, Jonnie Schjodt |
4th Place | Kim Trouten, Lynn Skogen, Patty Haselhorst |
Women's B Division | |
Champions | Amy Kaschmitter, Tamme Feilmeier, Janice Rivers |
2nd Place | Ashley Tran, Michelle Sievert, Samatha Carter, Joanna Benting |
3rd Place | Jann Brakke, Teri Mullin, Julie Roesler |
4th Place | Brenda Larson, Angela Rice, Cathy Wiebers, Jen Arens |
March 7, 8, 9, 2008 141 total teams | |
Open AA Division | |
Champions | Troy Oberembt, Dave Jennings, Dave Olson |
2nd Place | Terry Kohrt, Steve Radigan, Jason Nagelstad |
3rd Place | Ron Sully, Roger Houseman, Brian Beck |
4th Place | Mike Riedel, Matt Montgomery, Rocky Miller |
Open A Division | |
Champions | Aaron Pew, Troy Sauers, Chad Pew |
2nd Place | Steve Heirigs, Lanny Hayes, Jeff Pittenger |
3rd Place | JW Kidd, Gregg Shay, Monte Derouseau |
4th Place | Roi Valdez, Rafael Vargas, Cully Valnes |
5th-6th Place | Jim Havelaar, Mike McGraw, Randy Thompson |
5th-6th Place | Steve Albertus, Dale Johnson, Kory Rearick |
Open B Division | |
Champions | Jeremy Smith, Daryl Lier, Kurt Johnson, Mike Thompson |
2nd Place | Laura Baker, Sheila Smith-Hahn, Paula Oldenkamp |
3rd Place | Mitch Lund, Steve McQuade, Tony Melillo |
4th Place | Barry Facile, James Fletcher, Brian Beek |
5th-6th Place | Brad Neuharth, Kurt Facile, Dave Kant |
5th-6th Place | Butch Karnof, Dave Karnof, Leland Anderson |
7th-8th Place | Brant Setterholm, Rich Harding, Jerry Watters |
7th-8th Place | Garrett Henderson, Dave Czerwony, Chrystal Sundermann |
Open C Division | |
Champions | Justin James, Chez James, Mike Hurley |
2nd Place | Matt Kludt, Troy Murphy, Tony Kattke, Jeff Krogman |
3rd Place | Shane Byrd, Susan Gerry, Justin Clark |
4th Place | Tim Buskohl, Joey Anderson, Pat Frederick |
5th-6th Place | Pat Garry, BJ Olson, Corey Putzier |
5th-6th Place | Toby Lang, Mike Lenz, Doug Thompson |
7th-8th Place | Aaron Hoese, Matt Wire, Marvin Bahr |
7th-8th Place | Rick Eich, Mike Lundberd, Jose Rubio |
Women's A Division | |
Champions | Paula Kontz, Amber Olson, Shantel Jennings |
2nd Place | Dawn Knutson, Tanya Schumacher, Michal Peltier |
3rd Place | Emmy Heltzel, Patty Haselhorst, Joan Barber |
Women's B Division | |
Champions | Angela Waltjer, Susan Poust, Kari Morstad, Jonnie Schjodt |
2nd Place | Amber Ahrendt, Denise Hoffman, Elizabeth Rogers |
3rd Place | Peggy Harding, Jana Gerry, Brenda Larson |
March 4-6, 2007 135 total teams | |
Open AA Division | |
Champions | Troy Oberembt, Dan Hein, Dave Jennings |
2nd Place | Mike Erickson, Ha Tran, Jon Skogen |
3rd Place | Jason Seeman, Jay Dvorak, Ryan Deighton |
4th Place | Dave Benning, Jason Froehling, Denny White |
Open A Division | |
Champions | Mark Garrow, Jim Lerdal, Bob Raabe |
2nd Place | Steve Smith, Steve Zimmel, Mark DeWit, Rich Avery |
3rd Place | Sam Hahn, Chase Lottman, John Buche |
4th Place | Mike Driscoll, Dave Pownell, Rafael Vargas |
Open B Division | |
Champions | Al Malone, Brian Kuhns, Chris Christopherson |
2nd Place | Gregg Shay, Monte Derousseau, JW Kidd |
3rd Place | Scott Perry, Cole Hamann, Rick Kruse |
4th Place | Mylan Mork Jim Hemmer, Todd Burns |
5th-6th Place | Laura Baker, Sheila Smith-Hahn, Paula Oldenkamp |
5th-6th Place | Brian Zacher, Larry Jensen, Jim Kramer |
7th-8th Place | Ryan Sinding, Russ Kiel, Jeff Fitzgerald |
7th-8th Place | Dale Johnson, Steve Albertus, Kory Rearick |
Open C Division | |
Champions | Clint Matthews, Paul Larsen, Aaron Hovelson |
2nd Place | Torin Bossman, John Reiners, Colin Bossman |
3rd Place | Dan Jennings, Travis Livesay, Jason Nelson |
4th Place | Dave Burke, Don Swatlowski, Pat Garry |
5th-6th Place | San Chhen, Charlie Vermeer, Al Luckhardt |
5th-6th Place | Jesse Schmidt, Jesse Borschel, Bill Muller |
7th-8th Place | Doug Schnabel, Joe Steever, Mark Wudel |
7th-8th Place | Doug Schnabel, Joe Steever, Mark Wudel |
Women's A Division | |
Champions | Kristy Hein, Camille Hinrickson, Chris Lawrence |
2nd Place | Joan Barber, Emmy Heltzel, Patty Haselhorst |
3rd Place | Jane Harms, Laurel Timmerman, Cristal Snyder |
Women's B Division | |
Champions | Tif Hoeke, Hoeke, Smith |
2nd Place | Val Gasoigene, Stacey Eytchinson, Becky Wichmann |
3rd Place | Misty Kuhnert, Janell Jacobson, Tanya Schumacher |
March 3-5, 2006 119 total teams | |
Open AA Division | |
Champions | Jon Skogen, Ha Tran, Mike Erickson |
2nd Place | Todd Voss, Dave Olson, Rick Kuhnert |
3rd Place | Todd Murra, Mike Hughes, Rocky Miller |
Open A Division | |
Champions | Ken Barnhart, Ron Healy, Rich Erickson |
2nd Place | Jim Foarde, Shad Kruger, Jim Tucker |
3rd Place | Dave Hartman, Dareyl Hennings, Kurt Peterson |
4th Place | Jack Moulton, Al Griese, Doug Kapfenstein |
Open B Division | |
Champions | Jim Denelsbeck, Bruce Mead, Larry Anseeuw |
2nd Place | Rod Harms, Steve Artz, Mark Woods |
3rd Place | Mitch Lund, OJ Jones, Perry Schnaible |
4th Place | JW Kidd, Gregg Shay, Monte Derousseau |
Open C Division | |
Champions | Kenny Rearick, Chris Rolfes, Troy Murphy, Matt Kludt |
2nd Place | Ken Nammany, Brian Boadwine, Jason Gross |
3rd Place | Dana Timmerman, Phil Toft, Doug Kolhoff |
4th Place | Ron Reed, Jerry Eichman, Rod Newhagen |
Women's A Division | |
Champions | Joan Barber, Shannon Baker, Twila Kruger |
2nd Place | Paula Kontz, Amber Olson, Shantel Jennings |
3rd Place | Lynn Skogen, Kim Trouten, Jana Shifflet |
Women's B Division | |
Champions | Bern Price, Elizabeth Rogers, Denise Hoffman |
2nd Place | Amy Kaschmitter, Jill Kadinger, Tamme Feilmeier |
3rd Place | Janell Jacobson, Misty Kuhnert, Vicki Hofer |
March 4,5,6, 2005 116 total teams | |
Men's AA Division | |
Champions | Jon Skogen, Ha Tran, Mike Erickson |
2nd Place | Todd Voss, Gregg Arndt, Dave Olson |
3rd Place | Todd Murra, Rick Ochs, Mike Bloomberg |
Men's A Division | |
Champions | Greg Thornes, Randy Hamm, Travis Freyberg |
2nd Place | Brian Jasper, Mark Hennig, Jay Dvorak |
3rd Place | Kevin LaVoy, Pete Vigants, Kurt Peterson |
4th Place | Terry Kohrt, Denny Kohrt, Jim Tucker |
Men's B Division | |
Champions | Wayne Sanders, Lonny Hertel, Chad Pollman |
2nd Place | Aaron Hovelson, Ken Boynton, Jim Kramer |
3rd Place | Kip Schmidt, Keith Bergum, Todd Sixtoes |
4th Place | Scott Perry, Cole Hamann, Rick Kruse |
5th-6th Place | Bryce Nicola, Mike VanMeveren, Dan Christensen |
5th-6th Place | Gerry VanVoorst, Rick Gillette, Pete Blachowske |
Men's C Division | |
Champions | Dean Eli, Bobby Kolthoff, Scott Kolthoff |
2nd Place | Gregg Shay, J.W. Kidd, Monty Derrouseau |
3rd Place | Bryan Zacher, Shane Dauer, George Faehnrich |
4th Place | Mark Rogers, Marty Hanson, James Johnson |
5th-6th Place | Steve "Chez" James, Justin James, Tod Wendt |
5th-6th Place | Roy Weber, Dave Burke, Scott Canter |
Women's A Division | |
Champions | Laura Baker, Paula Oldenkamp, Sheila Smith-Hahn |
2nd Place | Lena Weisbeck, Joan Barber, Michelle Tsosie |
3rd Place | Angie Klinnert, Sarah Baltzer, Karen Hashimoto |
4th Place | Kim Alexander, Klori Sheppard, Leanne Paulson |
Women's B Division | |
Champions | Deanna Barr, Sheri Jones, Tasha Jorgenson |
2nd Place | Dawn Knutson, Jo Westlake, Teri Mullin, Shirley VanHam |
3rd Place | Janell Jacobson, Misty Kuhnert, Vicki Hofer |
4th Place | Amy Kaschmitter, Jill Kadinger, Tamme Feilmeier |
February 27 & 28, 2004 123 total teams | |
Men's AA Division | |
Champions | Dan Hein, Troy Oberembt, Dave Jennings |
2nd Place | Todd Murra, Mike Bloomberg, Ha Tran |
3rd Place | Dave Benning, Jason Froehling, Robert Broderick |
4th Place | Keith Hanssen, Kevin Peterson, Dave Allen |
Men's A Division | |
Champions | Rocky Miller, Mike Riedel, Ryan Wagner |
2nd Place | Arnie Koopman, Todd Brunken, Mark Hennig |
3rd Place | Tom Westaby, Stan Stittnichs, Ron Healy |
4th Place | Todd Farah, Chad Pollman, Shane Kennedy |
Men's B Division | |
Champions | Kevin LaVoy, Pete Vigants, Kurt Peterson |
2nd Place | Randy Hamm, Mark Garrow, Jim Lerdal |
3rd Place | Tony Melillo, Steve McQuade, Kent Huemoeller |
4th Place | Jeff Pittenger, Mark Grosz, Steve Heirigs |
5th-6th Place | James Carda, Chris Carda, Troy Wollman |
5th-6th Place | Denny Famestad, Daryl Lier, Mike Thompson |
Men's C Division | |
Champions | Jim Denelsbeck, Bruce Mead, Larry Anseeuw |
3rd Place | Jeff Krogman, Mike Rensch, Marty Lusk |
4th Place | Steve Livermore, OJ Sorlie, Chuck Robinson |
5th-6th Place | LeRoy Scheidt, Don Hammer, Todd Stokke |
5th-6th Place | Bryan Zacher, Dave Froehlich, Alan Dixon |
7th-8th Place | Jason Buller, Eric Kaschmitter, Hayden France |
7th-8th Place | Jason Kurvink, Travis Dressen, Travis Haynes |
Women's A Division | |
Champions | Sheila Smith, Laura Baker, Dawn Campbell |
2nd Place | Michelle Tsosie, Susan Gerry, Lena Weisbeck |
3rd Place | Joan Barber, Twila Tran, Shantel Jennings |
4th Place | Paula Kontz, Amber Olson, Jane Ormseth |
Women's B Division | |
Champions | Ronda Tietjen, Wanda Thompson, Danna Groenewold |
2nd Place | Mona Peterson, Margaret Wilkens, Linda Weisser |
3rd Place | Stacey Moon, Darcie Johnson, Rose Bohrer |
March 8 & 9, 2003 102 total teams | |
Men's AA Division | |
Champions | Todd Murra, Mike Bloomberg, Rick Ochs |
2nd Place | Dan Hein, Troy Oberembt, Dave Jennings, Rick Kuhnert |
3rd Place | Dave Allen, Kevin Peterson, Troy Sauers |
4th Place | Ken Barnhart, Rich Erickson, Rich Reuwsaat |
Men's A Division | |
Champions | Rod Weisbeck, Larry Youngman, Dean Gjertson |
2nd Place | Don Sauers, Tom Westaby, Russ Kiel |
3rd Place | Jim Havelaar, Mike McGraw, Randy Thompson |
4th Place | Dave Pownell, Sun Chen, Butch Karnoff |
5th-6th Place | Jim Kramer, Eric Shafnitz, Greg Thornes |
5th-6th Place | Rob Waterbury, Jack Moulton, Jon Aymar |
Men's B Division | |
Champions | Rocky Miller, Mike Riedel, Ryan Wagner |
2nd Place | Willis Peterson, Wade Thompson, Kurt Olson |
3rd Place | Alan Javers, Jerry Benning, Terry Javers |
4th Place | Cole Hamann, Perry Schnaible, Steve Spencer |
5th-6th | Shad Krueger, Gery Eulberg, Doug Ehrmantrout |
5th-6th | Wayne Aanenson, Marty Lusk, Larry Bouska |
Men's C Division | |
Champions | Dale Johnson, Bob Johnston, Steve Albertus |
2nd Place | Courtney Kelly, Walter Holloway, Jim McKercher |
3rd Place | Chip Wenk, Glen Rames, Alan Anderson |
4th Place | Jason Gross, Jack Kennedy, Jerry Luther |
5th-6th Place | Rick Eich, Rusty Schieber, Steve Erickson |
5th-6th Place | Mike Mainella, Gary Krischman, Wes Gravning |
Women's A Division | |
Champions | Sheila Smith, Laura Baker, Paula Oldenkamp |
2nd Place | Kelley Hayes, Lynn Skogen, Jana Shifflet |
3rd Place | Amy Kuhnert, Jami Decker, Sheila Rozeboom |
Women's B Division | |
Champions | Susan Gerry, Jenni Andela, Michelle Tsosie |
2nd Place | Deb Hennig, Anna Long, Jessie Bauerle |
3rd Place | Kori Oberembt, Kristy Hein, Misty Kuhnert |
February 23 & 24, 2002 95 total teams | |
Men's AA Division | |
Champions | Mike Peterson, Mike Brinkman, Dave Hoff |
2nd Place | Rich Erickson, Rich Reuwsaat, Ken Barnhart |
3rd Place | Jerry Montgomery, Matt Montgomery, Keith Hanssen, Dave Allen |
4th Place | Dan Hein, Jon Skogen, Terry Narum |
Men's A Division | |
Champions | Dave Hartman, Darryl Hennings, Denny White |
2nd Place | Keven Willard, Brian Beck, Jay Dvorak |
3rd Place | Steve Radigan, Terry Kohrt, Lou Krohn |
4th Place | Chad Pollman, Shane Kennedy, Todd Farah |
Men's B Division | |
Champions | Jim Havelaar, Tony Schnider, Mike McGraw, Joel Peterson |
2nd Place | Wes Gravning, Jim Buckley, Mark Garrow |
3rd Place | Dave Pownell, Sun Chen, Butch Karnoff |
4th Place | Jeff Fitzgerald, Jeff Luke, Scott Canter |
5th-6th | Alan Javers, Terry Javers, Mike Bickett |
5th-6th | Michael Riedel, Rob Thompson, Ryan Wagner |
Men's C Division | |
Champions | Jeff Ryeburn, Todd Sixtoes, Kip Schmidt |
2nd Place | Wes Mager, Gary Lyngen, Gary Eulberg |
3rd Place | Rod Boadwine, Tom Varns, Spencer Edwards |
4th Place | Pete Blachowske, Jim Metzger, Mark Woods |
Women's A Division | |
Champions | Laura Baker, Paula Oldenkamp, Sheila Smith |
2nd Place | Jana Shifflet, Kelley Hayes, Lynn Skogen |
3rd Place | Nancy Almendinger, Mel Kilgore, Sarah Boyle |
Women's B Division | |
Champions | Becky Boadwine, Nomi Lussier, Amber Bedow |
2nd Place | Dawn Knutson, Jo Westlake, Teri Mullin |
3rd Place | Kristi Hein, Sandy Lesnar, Makayla Mareska |
March 3 & 4, 2001 82 total teams | |
Men's AA Division | |
Champions | Dave Olson, Todd Voss, Dave Hoff |
2nd Place | Rich Reuwsaat, Rich Erickson, Mike May |
3rd Place | Dave Jennings, Terry Markhardt, Matt Cady |
Men's A Division | |
Champions | Gary Kludt, Jon Aymar, Ron Carlson |
2nd Place | Jim Foarde, Mike Kassue, Steve Radigan, Scott Jacobson |
3rd Place | Dave Bennings, Steve Bennings, Jerry Bennings |
4th Place | Keven Willard, Brian Beck, Todd Wertz |
Men's B Division | |
Champions | LeRoy Scheidt, Joel Peterson, Darren Mechels |
2nd Place | Terry Watters, Rocky Watters, Robin Pruitt |
3rd Place | Chad Pollman, Dave Czerwony, Shane Kennedy |
4th Place | Paul Olson, Rod Harms, Randy Covert |
Men's C Division | |
Champions | Perry Schnaible, Cole Hamann, Steve Spencer |
2nd Place | Scott Meier, Jeff Reilly, Dale Peltier |
3rd Place | Andy Schmable, Dave Herrboldt, Kevin McChesney |
4th Place | Dale Riedel, Mike Riedel, Rusty Schieber |
Women's A Division | |
Champions | Sheila Smith, Laura Baker, Paula Oldenkamp |
2nd Place | Myrna Stuefen, Shantel Jennings, Jane Ormseth |
3rd Place | Lynn Skogen, Kelley Hayes, Jana Hanssen |
Women's B Division | |
Champions | Sheila Rozeboom, Jen Knutson, Jann Brakke, Laurel Timmerman |
2nd Place | Tammy Schultz, Donna Wipf, Dawn Knutson, Sandy Lesnar |
3rd Place | Kristy Hein, Nomi Lussier, Becky Foltz |
February 26 & 27, 2000 75 total teams | |
Men's A Division | |
Champions | Todd Voss, Dave Olson, Mike Brinkman |
2nd Place | Rich Erickson, Rich Reuwsaat, Mike May |
3rd Place | Ha Tran, Clark Budahl, Mike Erickson |
4th Place | Rick Kuhnert, Ken Squires, Troy Oberembt |
Men's B Division | |
Champions | Greg Thornes, Pat Beauzay, Travis Freyberg |
2nd Place | Lanny Hayes, Tony Mellilo, Kent Huemoeller |
3rd Place | Dave Hartman, Wayne Sanders, Jeff Thompson |
4th Place | Steve Dreyer, Pat Dreyer, Mike Dreyer, Duane Andela |
5th-6th | Roland Vanderwerff, Stan Spear, Steve Livermore |
5th-6th | Rob Donat, Paul Christensen, Sam Hahn |
Men's C Division | |
Champions | Jeff Luke, Scott Canter, Jeff Fitzgerald |
2nd Place | Tom Bates, Travis Berry, Rod Tillma, Dick Barr |
3rd Place | Kip Schmidt, Brian Matthies, Dan Prince |
4th Place | Dale Shackelford, Roger Full, Steve Hunt, Mark Garrow |
5th - 6th | Andy Schnabel, Bill Mackay, Dave Herrboldt |
5th - 6th | Steve McQuade, Tom Seiberlich, Ken Schultz |
Champions | Paula Oldenkamp, Sheila Smith, Laura Baker |
2nd Place | Deb VanSambeek, Amber Olson, Carol VanMeveren, Ronda Tietjen |
3rd Place | Lena Weisbeck, Kim Trouten, Camille Hinrickson, Joan Heltzel |
4th Place | Myrna Stuefen, Shantel Jennings, Dawn Campbell, Lisa Snyders |
February 20 & 21, 1999 61 total teams | |
Men's A Division | |
Champions | Rick Ochs, Mike Bloomberg, Todd Murra |
2nd Place | Troy Oberembt, Rick Kuhnert, Mike Erickson |
3rd Place | Duane Boerboom, Larry Jensen, Doug Olson |
4th Place | Matt Cady, Terry Markhardt, Bob Brinkhuis |
Men's B Division | |
Champions | Ryan Peters, Cory Murra, Jason Hemenway |
2nd Place | Darwin Street, Darwin Erickson, Chris Schafer |
3rd Place | Scott Javers, Terry Javers, Jeff Veen |
4th Place | Robbie Thompson, Jim Neconish, Wyman Gageby |
Men's C Division | |
Champions | Wes Gravning, Jim Kramer, Eric Schafnitz |
2nd Place | Kevin LaVoy, Kurt Peterson, Steve James |
3rd Place | Dell Kelly, Andy Schnabel, Dave Herrbolt |
4th Place | Larry Nordman, LeRoy Scheidt, Robbi Buller |
Women's Division | |
Champions | Lori Ponto, Deb VanSambeek, Amber Lounsbery, Carol VanMeveren |
2nd Place | Brenda Page, Heidi Barck, Nancy Almendinger |
3rd Place | Kelley Hayes, Jana Hanssen, Misty Kuhnert |
4th Place | Myrna Stuefen, Shantel Jennings, Dawn Campbell |